- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 80
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 172 cm
- Foot
- Both
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 16
- Minutes 713
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 42%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,5 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 41,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 42 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 14 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 79 | 10,0 |
| Duels won | 37 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 46,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 41,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 378 | 47,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 16 | 2,0 |
| Chances created | 16 | 2,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 16
- Minutes 713
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 42%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,5 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 41,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 42 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 14 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 79 | 10,0 |
| Duels won | 37 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 46,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 41,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 378 | 47,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 16 | 2,0 |
| Chances created | 16 | 2,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Bahia | 2-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Cruzeiro | 4-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2025 2023 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | First League | 21/22 20/21 19/20 |
| 2 | Super Cup | 22/23 21/22 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2. Bundesliga | 13/14 |
1. FC Köln Under 19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | DFB Junioren Pokal | 12/13 |

