- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 20
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Paraguay
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 14
- Minutes 1.190
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,5 |
| On target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 18 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 27 | 2,0 |
| Blocks | 12 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 51 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 18 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 118 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 52 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 44,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 664 | 50,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,0 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 14
- Minutes 1.190
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,5 |
| On target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 18 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 27 | 2,0 |
| Blocks | 12 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 51 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 18 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 118 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 52 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 44,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 664 | 50,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,0 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Grêmio | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 2024 2023 2022 |
| 2 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 2023 |
Club Cerro Porteño
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Division Profesional | 2020 |