- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 3
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €4,3m
Highest: €4,3m (14 feb 2025)- 14 feb 2025: Vitória to Grêmio, €4,3m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 777
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 56 | 6,5 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 2,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 52 | 6,0 |
| Duels won | 24 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 46,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 45,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 456 | 52,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 777
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 56 | 6,5 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 2,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 52 | 6,0 |
| Duels won | 24 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 46,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 45,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 456 | 52,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Corinthians | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Santos | 3-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Grêmio | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Grêmio | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Grêmio | 2-0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Botafogo | 5-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 |
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baiano 1 | 2024 |
| 1 | Serie B | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2022 |
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pernambucano 1 | 2021 |