- Positie
- Left Midfielder
- Shirt
- 9
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 169 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Ghana
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 1.903
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 28%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 46 | 2,2 |
| On target | 13 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 20 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 28,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 2,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 65 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 48 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 148 | 7,0 |
| Duels won | 76 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 51,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 36,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 518 | 24,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,9 | – |
| Key passes | 20 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 24 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 1.903
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 28%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 46 | 2,2 |
| On target | 13 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 20 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 28,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 2,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 65 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 48 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 148 | 7,0 |
| Duels won | 76 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 51,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 36,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 518 | 24,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,9 | – |
| Key passes | 20 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 24 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 |
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 |