- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 169 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 59%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 464
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 7 | 1,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 45 | 8,7 |
| Duels won | 17 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 37,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 175 | 33,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,0 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 59%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 464
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 7 | 1,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 45 | 8,7 |
| Duels won | 17 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 37,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 175 | 33,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,0 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Grêmio | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio | 3-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Remo | 0-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Grêmio | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Botafogo | 5-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 2024 |
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 |