Franco Cristaldo
- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- –
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Argentina
Transfer value: €4m
Highest: €4m (1 jan 2023)- 1 jan 2023: CA Huracán to Grêmio, €4m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.251
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 41%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 22 | 1,6 |
| On target | 9 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 40,9 | – |
| xG | 1,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 4,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 16 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 13 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 60 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 31 | 2,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 143 | 10,3 |
| Duels won | 79 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 55,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 47,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 536 | 38,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 31 | 2,2 |
| Chances created | 34 | 2,5 |
| xA | 1,4 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.251
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 41%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 22 | 1,6 |
| On target | 9 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 40,9 | – |
| xG | 1,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 4,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 16 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 13 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 60 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 31 | 2,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 143 | 10,3 |
| Duels won | 79 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 55,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 47,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 536 | 38,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 31 | 2,2 |
| Chances created | 34 | 2,5 |
| xA | 1,4 | 0,1 |
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Sport Recife vs Grêmio | 0-4 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Fluminense | 1-2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 3-2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Grêmio | 3-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 2-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Fortaleza vs Grêmio | 2-2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Grêmio | 2-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Juventude | 3-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Bahia vs Grêmio | 4-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,08 | – |