- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 88
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 194 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.409
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 28 | 1,8 |
| On target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 17 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 21,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 3,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 39 | 2,5 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 47 | 3,0 |
| Blocks | 11 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 72 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 46 | 2,9 |
| Fouled | 33 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 344 | 22,0 |
| Duels won | 195 | 12,5 |
| Duels won % | 56,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 94 | 6,0 |
| Aerials won % | 63,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 738 | 47,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,0 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 14 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.409
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 28 | 1,8 |
| On target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 17 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 21,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 3,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 39 | 2,5 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 47 | 3,0 |
| Blocks | 11 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 72 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 46 | 2,9 |
| Fouled | 33 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 344 | 22,0 |
| Duels won | 195 | 12,5 |
| Duels won % | 56,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 94 | 6,0 |
| Aerials won % | 63,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 738 | 47,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,0 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 14 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 1-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Botafogo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Vitória | 2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Palmeiras | 0-4 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |