- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 95
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 184 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 2.142
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,1 |
| On target | 1 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 32 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 76 | 3,2 |
| Blocks | 20 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 103 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 26 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 33 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 183 | 7,7 |
| Duels won | 115 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 62,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 57,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.064 | 44,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,8 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 2.142
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,1 |
| On target | 1 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 32 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 76 | 3,2 |
| Blocks | 20 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 103 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 26 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 33 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 183 | 7,7 |
| Duels won | 115 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 62,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 57,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.064 | 44,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,8 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vitória | 2-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Vitória | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 22/23 |
Portuguesa
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Paulista | 2020 |