- Positie
- Right Winger
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 36
- Hoogte
- 168 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 14
- Minutes 376
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 15%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 3,1 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 5 | 1,2 |
| Accuracy | 15,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 2,2 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 3,1 |
| Fouled | 22 | 5,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 78 | 18,7 |
| Duels won | 43 | 10,3 |
| Duels won % | 55,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 46,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 106 | 25,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,8 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 14
- Minutes 376
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 15%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 3,1 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 5 | 1,2 |
| Accuracy | 15,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 2,2 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 3,1 |
| Fouled | 22 | 5,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 78 | 18,7 |
| Duels won | 43 | 10,3 |
| Duels won % | 55,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 46,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 106 | 25,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,8 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vitória | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Botafogo | 1-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Vitória | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Vitória | 3-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Internacional | 2-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Coritiba | 4-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
| 1 | Baiano 1 | 2016 |
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2024 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2022 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2022 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2019 |
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2015 |
Goiás
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2012 |
| 1 | Goiano 1 | 2012 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Gaúcho 1 | 2011 2009 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2010 |