- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 32
- Hoogte
- 169 cm
- Foot
- Both
- Country
- Argentina
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 27
- Minutes 2.085
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 0,6 |
| On target | 3 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 21,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 22 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 40 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 9 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 145 | 6,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 37 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 44 | 1,9 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 204 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 104 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 51,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 35,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.012 | 43,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,0 | – |
| Key passes | 23 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 23 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 27
- Minutes 2.085
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 0,6 |
| On target | 3 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 21,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 22 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 40 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 9 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 145 | 6,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 37 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 44 | 1,9 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 204 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 104 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 51,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 35,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.012 | 43,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,0 | – |
| Key passes | 23 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 23 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vitória | 2-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Botafogo | 1-0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Vitória | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2024 |
Barcelona
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liga Pro | 2020 |