- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 25
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 2.063
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 18,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 143 | 6,2 |
| Blocks | 25 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 58 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 127 | 5,5 |
| Duels won | 58 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 45,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 34 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 47,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 850 | 37,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,2 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 2.063
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 18,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 143 | 6,2 |
| Blocks | 25 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 58 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 127 | 5,5 |
| Duels won | 58 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 45,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 34 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 47,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 850 | 37,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,2 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vitória | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Botafogo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Palmeiras | 0-4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Vitória | 2-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2026 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2025 |
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mineiro 1 | 2019 2018 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2018 |
Cruzeiro EC Under 20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro U20 | 2018 |