- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 1.526
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 60%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 0,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 60,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 24 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 51 | 3,0 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 53 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 26 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 25 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 5 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 144 | 8,5 |
| Duels won | 84 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 58,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 55,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 439 | 25,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 75,9 | – |
| Key passes | 16 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 19 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 1.526
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 60%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 0,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 60,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 24 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 51 | 3,0 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 53 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 26 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 25 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 5 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 144 | 8,5 |
| Duels won | 84 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 58,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 55,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 439 | 25,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 75,9 | – |
| Key passes | 16 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 19 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Internacional vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Internacional | 2-1 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Botafogo | 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Internacional | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Santos | 2-3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Remo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2026 |
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Cearense 1 | 2025 2024 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2023 2020 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 20/21 |