- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 18
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €1,6m
Highest: €1,6m (13 jul 2021)- 13 jul 2021: Palmeiras to Midtjylland, €1,6m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 798
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 70 | 7,9 |
| Blocks | 10 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 26 | 2,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 7,7 |
| Duels won | 40 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 58,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 2,5 |
| Aerials won % | 57,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 339 | 38,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,8 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 798
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 70 | 7,9 |
| Blocks | 10 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 26 | 2,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 7,7 |
| Duels won | 40 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 58,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 2,5 |
| Aerials won % | 57,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 339 | 38,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,8 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Internacional vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Internacional | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Botafogo | 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Internacional | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Internacional | 0-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2026 |
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Superliga | 23/24 |
| 1 | DBU Pokalen | 21/22 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 20/21 |
| 1 | Baiano 1 | 2020 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paranaense 1 | 2017 |
