- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 29
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 179 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €4m
Highest: €4m (12 jan 2022)- 12 jan 2022: Lille to Flamengo, €4m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 19
- Minutes 740
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 2,2 |
| Clearances | 28 | 3,4 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 46 | 5,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 62 | 7,5 |
| Duels won | 34 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 54,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 53,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 387 | 47,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,7 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 19
- Minutes 740
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 2,2 |
| Clearances | 28 | 3,4 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 46 | 5,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 62 | 7,5 |
| Duels won | 34 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 54,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 53,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 387 | 47,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,7 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Internacional vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Internacional | 2-1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Botafogo | 3-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Internacional | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Santos | 2-3 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Internacional | 2-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2026 |
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Carioca Série A | 2021 2020 |
| 2 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2021 2020 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2022 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2022 |
| 1 | Serie A | 2020 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2020 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Algarve Football Cup | 2018 |
Brazil Under 23
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olympics Men | 2016 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Paulista A1 | 2016 2015 |
