- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 77
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €2,4m
Highest: €2,4m (16 jan 2026)- 16 jan 2026: Fortaleza to Coritiba, €2,4m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.970
- Doelpunten 8
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 8 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 8 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 8 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 28 | 1,3 |
| On target | 14 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 28,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 86 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 38 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 14 | 0,6 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 148 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 71 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 48,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 35,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 534 | 24,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,4 | – |
| Key passes | 28 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 30 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.970
- Doelpunten 8
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 8 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 8 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 8 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 28 | 1,3 |
| On target | 14 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 28,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 86 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 38 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 14 | 0,6 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 148 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 71 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 48,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 35,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 534 | 24,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,4 | – |
| Key passes | 28 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 30 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Internacional vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Botafogo | 1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Coritiba | 4-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Coritiba | 2-3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2024 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Paulista A1 | 2024 2023 2022 |
| 2 | Serie A | 2023 2022 |
| 2 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2021 2020 |
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2023 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2022 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2020 |