- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 37
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.680
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 49 | 1,7 |
| On target | 9 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 18 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 18,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 4,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 76 | 2,6 |
| Blocks | 10 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 96 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 20 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 190 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 86 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 45,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 17 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 47,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.119 | 37,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,1 | – |
| Key passes | 72 | 2,4 |
| Chances created | 76 | 2,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.680
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 49 | 1,7 |
| On target | 9 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 18 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 18,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 4,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 76 | 2,6 |
| Blocks | 10 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 96 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 20 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 190 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 86 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 45,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 17 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 47,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.119 | 37,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,1 | – |
| Key passes | 72 | 2,4 |
| Chances created | 76 | 2,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Botafogo | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Gaúcho 1 | 2024 2023 |
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2017 |
Penapolense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A3 | 2011 |