- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 77
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 171 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €700k
Highest: €700k (23 jan 2025)- 23 jan 2025: Vila Nova FC to FK Torpedo Moskva, €700k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.950
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 5
- Shooting Accuracy 35%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 48 | 2,2 |
| On target | 17 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 17 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 35,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 21 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 96 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 28 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 49 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 8 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 318 | 14,7 |
| Duels won | 148 | 6,8 |
| Duels won % | 46,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 17 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 37,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 557 | 25,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,3 | – |
| Key passes | 29 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 34 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.950
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 5
- Shooting Accuracy 35%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 48 | 2,2 |
| On target | 17 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 17 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 35,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 21 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 96 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 28 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 49 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 8 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 318 | 14,7 |
| Duels won | 148 | 6,8 |
| Duels won % | 46,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 17 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 37,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 557 | 25,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,3 | – |
| Key passes | 29 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 34 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Goiás
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Verde | 2023 |
Cuiabá
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matogrossense 1 | 2022 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 20/21 |
| 1 | Baiano 1 | 2020 |