- Positie
- Right Winger
- Shirt
- 95
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.168
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 27%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 26 | 2,0 |
| On target | 7 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 26,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 23 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 12 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 7 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 193 | 14,9 |
| Duels won | 69 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 35,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 15 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 41,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 282 | 21,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,8 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 18 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.168
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 27%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 26 | 2,0 |
| On target | 7 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 26,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 23 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 12 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 7 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 193 | 14,9 |
| Duels won | 69 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 35,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 15 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 41,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 282 | 21,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,8 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 18 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Botafogo | 2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Flamengo | 1-5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Remo | 2-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paranaense 1 | 2022 |
Treze
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paraibano 1 | 2020 |