- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 14
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 192 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Argentina
Transfer value: €1,7m
Highest: €1,7m (3 feb 2026)- 3 feb 2026: Platense to Remo, €1,7m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.477
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 26%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,2 |
| On target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 26,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 15,8 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 29 | 1,8 |
| Interceptions | 35 | 2,1 |
| Clearances | 27 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 10 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 89 | 5,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 30 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 153 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 84 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 54,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 62,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 606 | 36,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,5 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.477
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 26%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,2 |
| On target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 26,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 15,8 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 29 | 1,8 |
| Interceptions | 35 | 2,1 |
| Clearances | 27 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 10 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 89 | 5,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 30 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 153 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 84 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 54,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 62,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 606 | 36,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,5 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Botafogo | 2-1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Flamengo | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Coritiba | 2-3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Remo | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Platense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liga Profesional Argentina | 2025 |