- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 28
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 177 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 27
- Minutes 1.822
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 11%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 0,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 13 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 11,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 25 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 35 | 1,7 |
| Clearances | 57 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 93 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 38 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 15 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 159 | 7,9 |
| Duels won | 91 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 57,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 30 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 76,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 902 | 44,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,7 | – |
| Key passes | 13 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 13 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 27
- Minutes 1.822
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 11%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 0,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 13 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 11,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 25 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 35 | 1,7 |
| Clearances | 57 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 93 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 38 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 15 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 159 | 7,9 |
| Duels won | 91 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 57,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 30 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 76,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 902 | 44,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,7 | – |
| Key passes | 13 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 13 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Botafogo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Coritiba | 2-3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Remo | 1-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Copa do Nordeste | 2024 21/22 |
| 2 | Cearense 1 | 2023 2022 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2020 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2017 2016 |
