- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 23
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 761
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,7 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 26 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 45 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 13 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 84 | 9,9 |
| Duels won | 45 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 53,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 63,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 323 | 38,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,6 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 761
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,7 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 26 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 45 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 13 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 84 | 9,9 |
| Duels won | 45 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 53,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 63,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 323 | 38,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,6 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Flamengo | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| UEFA Champions League | NEC vs Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 25/26 |
| 1 | Super League 1 | 24/25 |
| 1 | Cup | 24/25 |
| 1 | UEFA Conference League | 23/24 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2022 2019 |
| 2 | Carioca Série A | 2019 2017 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2022 |
| 1 | Serie A | 2019 |
| 1 | Florida Cup | 2019 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIFA Intercontinental Cup | 2012 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2012 |
