- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 16
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 610
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 53%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,6 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 2,8 |
| On target | 10 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 52,6 | – |
| xG | 1,7 | 0,3 |
| Conversion | 21,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 32 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 108 | 15,9 |
| Duels won | 52 | 7,7 |
| Duels won % | 48,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 155 | 22,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,3 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,0 |
| xA | 0,7 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 610
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 53%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,6 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 2,8 |
| On target | 10 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 52,6 | – |
| xG | 1,7 | 0,3 |
| Conversion | 21,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 32 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 108 | 15,9 |
| Duels won | 52 | 7,7 |
| Duels won % | 48,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 155 | 22,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,3 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,0 |
| xA | 0,7 | 0,1 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Crvena Zvezda vs København | 2-2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Sporting Braga | 3-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,02 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Inter Turku | 4-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,15 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs København | 0-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,14 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Debrecen | 5-1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,08 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs København | 0-3 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0,47 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Polissya | 2-1 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0,62 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Polissya vs København | 3-3 | 81 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0,25 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Barcelona vs København | 4-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Villarreal vs København | 2-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,09 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Superliga | 24/25 |
| 1 | DBU Pokalen | 24/25 |
