Mihai Lixandru
Al Fateh Saudi League
Squawka Score 62%
- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 184 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Romania
Transfer value: €600k
Highest: €600k (2 aug 2026)- 2 aug 2026: FCSB to Al Fateh, €600k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 994
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 13%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 0,7 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 12,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 25 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 7,9 |
| Duels won | 38 | 3,4 |
| Duels won % | 43,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 42,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 369 | 33,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,3 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 994
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 13%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 0,7 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 12,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 25 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 7,9 |
| Duels won | 38 | 3,4 |
| Duels won % | 43,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 42,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 369 | 33,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,3 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saudi League | Al Hilal vs Al Fateh | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Fateh vs Al Shabab | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Fateh vs Al Khaleej | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Hazem vs Al Fateh | 2-3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Fateh vs Al Ahli | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Saudi League | NEOM vs Al Fateh | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Fateh vs Al Diriyah | 1-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Taawoun vs Al Fateh | 0-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Fateh vs Al Ittihad | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Faisaly vs Al Fateh | 1-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Supercupa | 25/26 24/25 |
| 2 | Liga I | 24/25 23/24 |
