- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 32
- Hoogte
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Senegal
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 835
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 1,2 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 19 | 2,1 |
| Clearances | 46 | 5,0 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 52 | 5,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 72 | 7,8 |
| Duels won | 40 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 55,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 16 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 61,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 482 | 52,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,7 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,5 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 835
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 1,2 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 19 | 2,1 |
| Clearances | 46 | 5,0 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 52 | 5,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 72 | 7,8 |
| Duels won | 40 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 55,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 16 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 61,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 482 | 52,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,7 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,5 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Club | 0-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Elche | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,79 | ||
| Primera División | Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,31 | ||
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Racing de Santander | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,09 | ||
| Primera División | Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano | 5-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Deportivo Alavés | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Sevilla vs Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
