- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 66
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.588
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 31%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 32 | 1,8 |
| On target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 14 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 31,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 3,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 35 | 2,0 |
| Interceptions | 35 | 2,0 |
| Clearances | 59 | 3,3 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 76 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 29 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 20 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 257 | 14,6 |
| Duels won | 150 | 8,5 |
| Duels won % | 58,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 42 | 2,4 |
| Aerials won % | 72,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 727 | 41,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,4 | – |
| Key passes | 26 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 30 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.588
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 31%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 32 | 1,8 |
| On target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 14 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 31,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 3,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 35 | 2,0 |
| Interceptions | 35 | 2,0 |
| Clearances | 59 | 3,3 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 76 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 29 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 20 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 257 | 14,6 |
| Duels won | 150 | 8,5 |
| Duels won % | 58,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 42 | 2,4 |
| Aerials won % | 72,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 727 | 41,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,4 | – |
| Key passes | 26 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 30 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo | 1-4 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 3-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama | 4-1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie A | 2024 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2024 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Gaúcho 1 | 2024 2023 2022 |
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2023 |

