- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- England
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 447
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 50 | 10,1 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 42 | 8,5 |
| Duels won | 25 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 59,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 15 | 3,0 |
| Aerials won % | 51,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 232 | 46,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,2 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 447
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 50 | 10,1 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 42 | 8,5 |
| Duels won | 25 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 59,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 15 | 3,0 |
| Aerials won % | 51,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 232 | 46,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,2 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | Charlton Athletic vs Portsmouth | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Portsmouth vs Cardiff City | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Championship | Portsmouth vs Derby County | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Championship | Bristol City vs Portsmouth | 2-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Lincoln City vs Portsmouth | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Portsmouth vs Queens Park Rangers | 1-3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Premiership | Dundee United vs Celtic | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Premiership | Celtic vs Motherwell | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Premiership | Aberdeen vs Celtic | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Premiership | Celtic vs Hibernian | 1-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scottish Cup | 25/26 |
| 1 | Premiership | 25/26 |
Brentford U21
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Professional Development League | 24/25 |

