- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 14
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 190 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 687
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 31 | 4,1 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 56 | 7,3 |
| Duels won | 32 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 57,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 35,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 436 | 57,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,7 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 687
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 31 | 4,1 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 56 | 7,3 |
| Duels won | 32 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 57,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 35,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 436 | 57,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,7 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-6 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs AZ | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs NEC | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Twente | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs AZ | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| UEFA Conference League | AZ vs Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 26/27 |
| 1 | KNVB Beker | 25/26 |
