- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 173 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 957
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 26%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 26,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 19 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 41 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 60,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 54,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 479 | 45,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,9 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 14 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 957
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 26%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 26,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 19 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 41 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 60,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 54,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 479 | 45,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,9 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 14 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Groningen | 2-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Ajax | 2-5 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Groningen | 1-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs Groningen | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Twente | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Groningen | 5-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Groningen | 1-4 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – |