- Positie
- Right Winger
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 811
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 32%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 22 | 2,4 |
| On target | 7 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 31,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 14 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 29 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 67 | 7,4 |
| Duels won | 33 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 49,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 20,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 274 | 30,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,6 | – |
| Key passes | 22 | 2,4 |
| Chances created | 25 | 2,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 811
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 32%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 22 | 2,4 |
| On target | 7 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 31,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 14 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 29 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 67 | 7,4 |
| Duels won | 33 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 49,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 20,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 274 | 30,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,6 | – |
| Key passes | 22 | 2,4 |
| Chances created | 25 | 2,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Groningen | 2-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Ajax | 2-5 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Groningen | 1-5 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | 85 | 0 | 2 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs Groningen | 1-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Twente | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Groningen | 5-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Groningen | 1-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Utrecht | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |