Mees Hilgers
- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Indonesia
Transfer value: €500k
Highest: €500k (31 aug 2026)- 31 aug 2026: Twente to Heerenveen, €500k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 285
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 2,2 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 9 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 1,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 4 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 35 | 11,1 |
| Duels won | 18 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 51,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 54,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 148 | 46,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 285
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 2,2 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 9 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 1,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 4 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 35 | 11,1 |
| Duels won | 18 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 51,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 54,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 148 | 46,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AFC World Cup Qualifiers | Japan vs Indonesia | 6-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| AFC World Cup Qualifiers | Australia vs Indonesia | 5-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Bodø / Glimt vs Twente | 5-2 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Twente vs Bodø / Glimt | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Twente | 0-0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Twente vs Union Saint-Gilloise | 0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Twente vs Lazio | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| AFC World Cup Qualifiers | China PR vs Indonesia | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| AFC World Cup Qualifiers | Bahrain vs Indonesia | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Twente vs Fenerbahçe | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,12 | – |