- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 3
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 198 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Belgium
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 744
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,7 |
| On target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 73 | 8,8 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 32 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 84 | 10,2 |
| Duels won | 46 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 54,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 34 | 4,1 |
| Aerials won % | 65,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 438 | 53,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,9 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 744
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,7 |
| On target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 73 | 8,8 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 32 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 84 | 10,2 |
| Duels won | 46 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 54,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 34 | 4,1 |
| Aerials won % | 65,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 438 | 53,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,9 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs Utrecht | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Twente vs Utrecht | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs Willem II | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Feyenoord vs Utrecht | 5-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Utrecht | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Utrecht | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs AZ | 1-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Utrecht | 5-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cup | 20/21 |
