- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 168 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Netherlands
Transfer value: €1,1m
Highest: €1,1m (28 jul 2026)- 28 jul 2026: NEC to Heerenveen, €1,1m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 422
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 13 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 33 | 7,0 |
| Duels won | 17 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 51,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 228 | 48,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,3 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 422
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 13 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 33 | 7,0 |
| Duels won | 17 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 51,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 228 | 48,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,3 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs NEC | 1-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs AZ | 2-3 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Ajax vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Twente | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Twente vs NEC | 1-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs NEC | 0-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs NEC | 2-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Netherlands Under 17
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | UEFA U17 Championship | 2019 |