- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 28
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 191 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Denmark
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 990
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,6 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 72 | 6,6 |
| Blocks | 17 | 1,6 |
| Recoveries | 52 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 97 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 61 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 62,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 40 | 3,6 |
| Aerials won % | 74,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 495 | 45,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,4 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 990
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,6 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 72 | 6,6 |
| Blocks | 17 | 1,6 |
| Recoveries | 52 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 97 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 61 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 62,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 40 | 3,6 |
| Aerials won % | 74,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 495 | 45,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,4 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord | 0-7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs NEC | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Twente vs PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Randers
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | DBU Pokalen | 20/21 |
