- Positie
- Right Winger
- Shirt
- 11
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Belgium
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 802
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 1,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 7 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 37 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 19 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 9,8 |
| Duels won | 41 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 47,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 0,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 179 | 20,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,4 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 16 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 802
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 1,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 7 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 37 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 19 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 9,8 |
| Duels won | 41 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 47,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 0,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 179 | 20,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,4 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 16 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord | 0-7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs NEC | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Twente vs PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
