- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 16
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 188 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.790
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 26 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 285 | 9,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 0,7 |
| Duels won | 17 | 0,6 |
| Duels won % | 81,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 84,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.011 | 32,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 55,9 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 127 | 4,1 |
| Goals conceded | 65 | 2,1 |
| Clean sheets | 6 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.790
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 26 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 285 | 9,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 0,7 |
| Duels won | 17 | 0,6 |
| Duels won % | 81,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 84,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.011 | 32,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 55,9 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 127 | 4,1 |
| Goals conceded | 65 | 2,1 |
| Clean sheets | 6 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs PEC Zwolle | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Heracles | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs PEC Zwolle | 6-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Excelsior | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs PEC Zwolle | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs NAC Breda | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Groningen | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Ajax | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
