- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 25
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Netherlands
Transfer value: €750k
Highest: €750k (1 jul 2026)- 1 jul 2026: Groningen to PEC Zwolle, €750k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 722
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 1,8 |
| On target | 7 | 0,9 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 13 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 67 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 23 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 34,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 8,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 172 | 21,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,0 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 722
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 1,8 |
| On target | 7 | 0,9 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 13 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 67 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 23 | 2,9 |
| Duels won % | 34,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 8,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 172 | 21,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,0 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord | 0-7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle | 2-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs NEC | 1-3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Twente vs PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eerste Divisie | 23/24 |

