- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 24
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 177 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 938
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 19 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 35 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 10 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 92 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 44 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 47,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 40,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 429 | 41,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,3 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 938
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 19 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 35 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 10 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 92 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 44 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 47,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 40,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 429 | 41,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,3 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Groningen | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Ajax | 2-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Groningen | 1-5 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs Groningen | 1-1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Twente | 2-2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Groningen | 5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Groningen | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
AFC Ajax Under 19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | U19 Divisie 1 | 14/15 |