- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 1
- Leeftijd
- 32
- Hoogte
- 190 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 900
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 18 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 103 | 10,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 7 | 0,7 |
| Duels won | 6 | 0,6 |
| Duels won % | 85,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 75,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 333 | 33,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 45,6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 32 | 3,2 |
| Goals conceded | 21 | 2,1 |
| Clean sheets | 0 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 900
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 18 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 103 | 10,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 7 | 0,7 |
| Duels won | 6 | 0,6 |
| Duels won % | 85,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 75,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 333 | 33,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 45,6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 32 | 3,2 |
| Goals conceded | 21 | 2,1 |
| Clean sheets | 0 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs NAC Breda | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | AZ vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs Twente | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Volendam vs Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs Telstar | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs Excelsior | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Ajax vs Fortuna Sittard | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Eredivisie | 17/18 15/16 |
| 2 | Super Cup | 16/17 15/16 |

