- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 16
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Sweden
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 710
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 25 | 3,2 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 6,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 7,2 |
| Duels won | 28 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 49,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 475 | 60,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,3 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 710
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 25 | 3,2 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 6,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 7,2 |
| Duels won | 28 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 49,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 475 | 60,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,3 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs NEC | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Excelsior | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Heerenveen | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen | 0-4 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Ajax vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Twente | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs Heerenveen | 3-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Ajax | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Västerås SK Fotboll
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Superettan | 2023 |