- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 19
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Belgium
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 700
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 46%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 1,4 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 45,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 18,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 7 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 38 | 4,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 67 | 8,6 |
| Duels won | 30 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 44,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 254 | 32,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,2 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 10 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 700
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 46%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 1,4 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 45,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 18,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 7 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 38 | 4,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 67 | 8,6 |
| Duels won | 30 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 44,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 254 | 32,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,2 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 10 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs NEC | 1-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Excelsior | 4-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Heerenveen | 2-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen | 0-4 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Telstar | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs AZ | 2-3 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Twente | 1-0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NAC Breda vs Heerenveen | 2-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |